The RLC mission is to build character through good sportsmanship and to emphasize athletic and academic excellence among participants through competition in the sport of lacrosse. We support the communities of San Ramon & Dublin.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Practice    HG 
5:15p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Practice    PM 
5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
7:15p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Practice    JL 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    TA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    MA 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 3 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Teams> 8U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 4:30p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 14U Boys Raptors  Practice    MA 
San Ramon, Windemere MS 1 5:15p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Girls Raptors Practice    PM 
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Tiffany Roberts  6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    SH 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 1 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Practice    MA 
5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U Boys Raptors  Practice    JF 
7:15p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Practice    JL 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Practice    TA 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berkeley, Tom Bates Sports N 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys Teams> Berkeley Bears Blue B10Bv Game 10U Boys Raptors    
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Grass #3 3:00p 4:30p  >Boys Teams> Diablo Scorpion Venom B12Bv Game 12U Boys Raptors     
Danville, Diablo Vista MS Turf 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> Diablo Scorpion Venom B14Bv Game 14U Boys Raptors     
Pleasanton, Patelco - East Field 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Teams> Pleasanton Earthquake B8 Game 8U Boys Raptors 8U - No Officials Needed  DM 
San Ramon, Tiffany Roberts 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   MG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Gold Game W. Valley Red Hawks Red G14Br   KK 
1:30p 2:45p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Game Diablo Scorpion Venom G12Bv    
2:45p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Black Game Diablo Scorpion Swarm G12Bv   KT 
 Sun 03/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Belmont, Carlmont High School 2:45p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> Morgan Hill Clovers G12Br Game 12U Girls Raptors Gold    
4:00p 5:15p  >Girls Teams> 12U Girls Raptors Gold Game Firehawks Grey G12Br    
Concord, Ygnacio Valley HS 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Teams> 10U Boys Raptors Game Walnut Creek Warriors B10Bv   TV 
San Francisco, Minnie & Lovie Ward #2 10:30a 12:00p  >Girls Teams> Head-Royce G14Bv Game 14U Girls Raptors Black   MG 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls Teams> 14U Girls Raptors Black Game SF Riptide Silver G14Bv   MG